Upcoming Fixtures : 21/01/2017 - 18/02/2017

21/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
14:00St Marys vsKenmare Kestrels Castleisland Community Centre 6More
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials vsSt Pauls BCumann IosaefMore
22/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2 Plate
14:00St Josephs vsGneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
16:30Cahersiveen vsSt Pauls Colaiste na Sceilge10More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
12:15Rathmore vsSt Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
17:00TK Vixens vsSt Annes TBCMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
12:00St Bridgets vsSt Brendans Currow Community Centre8More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
14:15Cahersiveen vsSt Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
12:00St Brendans vsGneeveguilla Moyderwell School11More
14:15Cahersiveen vsSt Pauls Colaiste na Sceilge11More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
16:30Gneeveguilla vsSt Colmans Rathmore Sec School Gym11More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
14:00St Marys vsSt Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
10:00St Brendans vsSt Bridgets Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
11:00Rathmore vsGlenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym5More
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
10:00Rathmore vsSt Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym6More
23/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Pauls vsSt Josephs The Aura KillarneyMore
20:00St Annes vsTK VixensFarranfore Community Centre10More
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:15St Colmans vsSt Marys Nagle Rice CC Milltown9More
18:45St Annes vsBallybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community Centre9More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:15TK LixnawvsRathmore Lixnaw Community Centre9More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
17:45St Annes vsSt Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
19:15Gneeveguilla vsTK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
18:15Gneeveguilla vsTralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats vsCahersiveen Ballybunion Community CentreMore
24/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:30St Pauls vsKenmare Kestrels The Aura Killarney9More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
19:30Gneeveguilla vsBallybunion Wildcats TBCMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
18:30Gneeveguilla vsTralee Imperials TBCMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
18:00TK CobrasvsTralee Imperials Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsSt Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Josephs vsSt Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
25/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U17
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsGneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:10TK CougarsvsTK BobcatsPresentation Gym Killarney8More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK CougarsvsSt Bridgets Pres Gym Killarney9More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:45St Annes vsSt Josephs Farranfore Community Centre11More
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18:00KCYMS vsGneeveguilla Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
26/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
20:00St Bridgets vsSt Annes Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans vsGlenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
27/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00St Annes vsGlenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community Centre9More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans vsSt Bridgets Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls vsKenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
28/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC vsSt Josephs Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
13:45TK BobcatsvsKCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
17:00TK CougarsvsSt Pauls Pres Gym Killarney9More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
16:15Gneeveguilla vsSt Brendans Rathmore Sec School Gym9More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00TK BobcatsvsSt Annes Moyderwell School9More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
10:30St Colmans vsTK VixensNagle Rice CC Milltown6More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
13:00St Marys vsKCYMS Castleisland Community Centre 9More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
16:00Cahersiveen vsSt Colmans Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
17:00St Marys vsTralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
15:00KCYMS vsSt Annes Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
10:00St Pauls vsCahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore
12:00Rathmore vsGneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
15:15Gneeveguilla vsTralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
16:00KCYMS vsRathmore Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
12:45Tralee Imperials vsGneeveguilla MounthawkMore
17:00Cahersiveen vsBallybunion Wildcats Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials vsRathmore MounthawkMore
29/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
16:00Cahersiveen vsTralee Tigers BC Colaiste na Sceilge8More
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00St Marys vsSt Annes Castleisland Community Centre 8More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
20:00St Josephs vsKenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports Complex9More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
11:00St Brendans vsTK BobcatsMoyderwell School9More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
10:30Rathmore vsSt Brendans Rathmore Sec School Gym12More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
15:00TK VixensvsSt Annes Athea Community Centre12More
19:00St Josephs vsCahersiveen Duagh Sports Complex12More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
15:00Cahersiveen vsSt Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
11:00St Pauls vsSt Colmans The Aura KillarneyMore
30/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:15St Colmans vsBallybunion Wildcats Nagle Rice CC Milltown11More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
19:10Tralee Imperials vsGlenbeigh Falcons Presentation Hall Tralee7More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats vsSt Bridgets Ballybunion Community Centre7More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00Tralee Imperials vsTralee Tigers BC Mounthawk13More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00TK VixensvsGneeveguilla Athea Community Centre10More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Josephs vsSt Marys Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats vsTK Vixens Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
00:00St Bridgets vsCahersiveen Currow Community CentreMore
31/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10St Annes vsGneeveguilla Farranfore Community Centre13More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsTralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
01/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials vsTK CobrasJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:45St Annes vsGlenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
02/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
20:15Rathmore vsGneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School Gym7More
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
20:00St Bridgets vsBallybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK CougarsvsGneeveguilla Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30Tralee Imperials vsBallybunion Wildcats MounthawkMore
03/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
20:00St Annes vsSt Pauls Farranfore Community Centre10More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00Cahersiveen vsTK VixensColaiste na Sceilge13More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsSt Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00Cahersiveen vsSt Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore
04/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
17:00St Josephs vsSt Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
12:00Rathmore vsTK VixensRathmore Sec School GymMore
15:45KCYMS vsGneeveguilla Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK CobrasvsSt Colmans Causeway Comp School10More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC vsTK CougarsTralee Sports Complex10More
18:30Kenmare Kestrels vsSt Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine10More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
10:00St Pauls vsSt Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:00St Pauls vsSt Bridgets The Aura Killarney10More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
16:00St Josephs vsSt Colmans Duagh Sports Complex7More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
17:00KCYMS vsSt Brendans Killorglin Sports Complex10More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC vsSt Annes Tralee Sports Complex16More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:30Kenmare Kestrels vsCahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
13:00Rathmore vsKenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym7More
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsGneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall7More
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
15:00TK BobcatsvsSt Annes Moyderwell School7More
05/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons vsCahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:45Ballybunion Wildcats vsSt Pauls Ballybunion Community Centre10More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
13:00St Marys vsRathmore Castleisland Community Centre 10More
14:00St Brendans vsSt Bridgets Moyderwell School10More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
12:30Cahersiveen vsSt Marys Colaiste na Sceilge7More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
10:00KCYMS vsTK BobcatsKillorglin Sports Complex10More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:45Kenmare Kestrels vsTralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine7More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
12:00TK VixensvsSt Marys Athea Community Centre7More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
16:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsSt Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall10More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
12:00St Brendans vsTK CougarsMoyderwell School13More
17:30Cahersiveen vsRathmore Colaiste na Sceilge13More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
10:00St Pauls vsGneeveguilla The Aura Killarney13More
11:00St Annes vsSt Colmans Farranfore Community Centre13More
13:15Kenmare Kestrels vsSt Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine13More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:30Gneeveguilla vsKenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
17:45Gneeveguilla vsSt Colmans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
15:00St Marys vsRathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
15:15Gneeveguilla vsBallybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
12:00Kenmare Kestrels vsRathmore Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine7More
06/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Pauls vsTK VixensThe Aura Killarney7More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10TK CougarsvsCahersiveen Presentation Gym Killarney14More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats vsSt Marys Ballybunion Community CentreMore
19:00St Josephs vsTK Vixens Duagh Sports ComplexMore
07/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls vsRathmore The Aura Killarney10More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Josephs vsSt Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
08/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats vsGneeveguilla Ballybunion Community Centre10More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:10TK CougarsvsTK LixnawPresentation Gym Killarney10More
09/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:30St Bridgets vsTK BobcatsJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK CougarsvsSt Bridgets Pres Gym KillarneyMore
10/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:20TK VixensvsSt Josephs Athea Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsGneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
18:00St Colmans vsSt Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls vsTralee Imperials The Aura KillarneyMore
20:00St Josephs vsSt Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
11/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
16:00Cahersiveen vsBallybunion Wildcats Colaiste na Sceilge6More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC vsSt Brendans Tralee Sports Complex14More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
17:00St Marys vsGlenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
13:00St Annes vsTK BobcatsFarranfore Community Centre5More
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
16:00KCYMS vsTK VixensKillorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials vsTK BobcatsCumann IosaefMore
12/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00Cahersiveen vsGlenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsSt Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall4More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
15:15Gneeveguilla vsSt Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym14More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
15:00TK VixensvsKenmare Kestrels Athea Community Centre14More
19:00St Josephs vsSt Brendans Duagh Sports Complex14More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
15:00Glenbeigh Falcons vsSt Colmans Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
11:10Tralee Imperials vsSt Pauls Cumann Iosaef5More
13/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Josephs vsSt Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:00St Annes vsSt Colmans Farranfore Community Centre14More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:15TK LixnawvsSt Annes Lixnaw Community Centre11More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats vsSt Pauls Ballybunion Community Centre8More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Annes vsSt Marys Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00Gneeveguilla vsKenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym8More
18:00St Josephs vsRathmore Duagh Sports Complex8More
14/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
18:00St Pauls vsKCYMS The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:30St Pauls vsSt Annes The Aura Killarney11More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Josephs vsBallybunion Wildcats Duagh Sports ComplexMore
15/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
20:00St Bridgets vsTralee Imperials Currow Community Centre8More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK CougarsvsKCYMS Pres Gym Killarney11More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials vsSt Colmans John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00St Bridgets vsTralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore
16/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
20:00St Bridgets vsKCYMS Currow Community CentreMore
17/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:30St Pauls vsKCYMS The Aura Killarney11More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls vsRathmore The Aura Killarney15More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00Cahersiveen vsGneeveguilla Colaiste na Sceilge15More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls vsGneeveguilla The Aura KillarneyMore
18/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
00:00TK CougarsvsRathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
00:00TK VixensvsSt Josephs Athea Community CentreMore
13:45TK BobcatsvsSt Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK CobrasvsSt Marys Causeway Comp School11More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
11:00Rathmore vsKenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym11More
12:00Tralee Tigers BC vsSt Pauls Tralee Sports Complex11More
18:10TK CougarsvsGlenbeigh Falcons Pres Gym Killarney11More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
16:45Gneeveguilla vsSt Bridgets Rathmore Sec School Gym11More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
14:00St Marys vsGneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre 8More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
11:00Cahersiveen vsKenmare Kestrels Colaiste na Sceilge8More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
11:00St Annes vsTK VixensFarranfore Community Centre8More
16:00St Marys vsSt Josephs Castleisland Community Centre 8More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
12:00Rathmore vsSt Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:00St Marys vsKCYMS Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
12:00Cahersiveen vsSt Josephs Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials vsKenmare Kestrels Cumann IosaefMore