Results : 23/08/2017 - 23/10/2017

23/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
20:15St Brendans BC 92vs58Tralee Imperials MoyderwellMore 
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 28vs54St Bridgets Cumann IosaefMore 
22/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
16:30St Marys 63vs67St Pauls Castleisland Community CentreMore 
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
15:00St Marys 61vs34St Annes Castleisland Community CentreMore 
LEESTRAND U18 Div 1 Boys
18:00KCYMS 99vs34Tralee Imperials Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
19:30KCYMS 54vs33Tralee Imperials Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
10:00Rathmore Ravens 52vs55TK Killarney CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
21/10/2017
LEESTRAND U18 Div 1 Boys
11:00St Marys 87vs70Team Kerry Castleisland Community CentreMore 
LEESTRAND U16 Div 1 Girls
18:00St Marys 48vs31St Pauls Castleisland Community CentreMore 
20/10/2017
LEESTRAND U18 Div 1 Boys
20:00St Brendans BC 70vs38St Marys MoyderwellMore 
19/10/2017
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
20:15Tralee Imperials 53vs33St Bridgets Mounthawk Gym TraleeMore 
20:10TK Killarney Cougars44vs65Gneeveguilla Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
LEESTRAND U16 Div 1 Girls
19:45St Bridgets 24vs55Tralee Imperials John Mitchels Sports ComplexMore 
18/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 1
19:10KCYMS 90vs82St Brendans BC Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
20:00Horans Health Stores 40vs41Gneeveguilla Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
19:00St Marys 58vs38St Pauls Castleisland Community CentreMore 
17/10/2017
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
19:00St Pauls 35vs61TK BobcatsKillarney Sports & Leisure CentreMore 
LEESTRAND U16 Div 1 Girls
20:15St Pauls 43vs46Cahersiveen Killarney Sports & Leisure CentreMore 
15/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 2
17:00KCYMS 39vs42St Annes Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
LEESTRAND U18 DIV 1 GIRLS
16:00Team Kerry 59vs35Cahersiveen Athea Community CentreMore 
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
18:00KCYMS 58vs53St Brendans BC Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
14/10/2017
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
17:00Kenmare Kestrels 47vs32Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhfear SceneMore 
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
16:30Gneeveguilla 66vs32St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13/10/2017
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 44vs56St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
12/10/2017
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
20:15Tralee Imperials 26vs65St Brendans BC Mounthawk Gym TraleeMore 
20:10TK Killarney Cougars51vs39St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
19:45St Bridgets 28vs52St Marys John Mitchels Sports ComplexMore 
11/10/2017
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
19:15KCYMS 57vs49Kenmare Kestrels Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
LEESTRAND U18 Div 1 Boys
20:10Tralee Imperials 61vs39Glenbeigh Falcons TBCMore 
10/10/2017
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
20:10St Bridgets 28vs44St Marys John Mitchels Sports ComplexMore 
09/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 2
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 51vs46Tralee Tigers BC Div 3Cumann IosaefMore 
LEESTRAND U18 Div 1 Boys
20:00Team Kerry 57vs63Gneeveguilla Athea Community CentreMore 
08/10/2017
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 1
15:30St Marys 50vs31Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community CentreMore 
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
12:00St Annes 41vs58St Brendans BC Farranfore Community centreMore 
LEESTRAND U16 BOYS DIV 1
15:00St Brendans BC 51vs47Rathmore Ravens MoyderwellMore 
07/10/2017
SENIOR MENS DIV 2
19:45Cahersiveen 61vs47Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na SceligeMore 
19:30Gneeveguilla 49vs71TK Killarney CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
SENIOR WOMENS DIV 2
18:00Gneeveguilla 49vs39TK LixnawRathmore Sec School GymMore 
LEESTRAND U16 Div 1 Girls
11:45TK Bobcats29vs47St Marys TBCMore