Latest Results : 29/01/2017 - 29/03/2017

28/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00St Josephs vsKenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Brendans 24vs36Cahersiveen Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Josephs 49vs29Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
27/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U 12 Div 2 crossover
19:30St Pauls 35vs24St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:00St Marys 35vs37St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 55vs39St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore 
18:00TK Cougars40vs42Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
26/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
13:00St Brendans 26vs50St Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
14:00St Brendans 24vs22St Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore 
25/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U 12 Div 2 crossover
13:00St Josephs vsCahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
20:00St Josephs 72vs36TK CougarsDuagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
16:30St Annes 48vs32St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore 
16:00St Marys 16vs12St Colmans Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
17:00TK Vixens35vs37Kenmare Kestrels Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 4vs16St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
24/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:00Gneeveguilla 38vs92St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
20:15TK Bobcats26vs59St Josephs John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30Rathmore 36vs66Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:30St Josephs 76vs36St Pauls Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
19:00St Brendans 38vs42Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00TK Bobcats20vs47Rathmore John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
23/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
18:00TK Vixens55vs61St Josephs Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
20:00St Marys 39vs9Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10TK Cobras36vs34TK CougarsCauseway Comp SchoolMore 
22/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
19:00Gneeveguilla 40vs34Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:30Kenmare Kestrels 42vs46St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Brendans 33vs17Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 45vs8Rathmore Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Josephs 33vs10TK VixensDuagh Sports ComplexMore 
21/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:30St Pauls 29vs45St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:00TK Bobcats36vs23Rathmore John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Brendans 29vs42Rathmore Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:45St Colmans 28vs39TK VixensNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK Cobras26vs13Glenbeigh Falcons Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
18:00TK Bobcats26vs19St Pauls John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
20/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
20:00Gneeveguilla 49vs59Rathmore Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
18:00St Josephs 50vs22TK VixensDuagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
19:00Rathmore 33vs32St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
18:10Tralee Imperials 42vs29St Pauls MounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
19:10TK Cougars24vs17St Colmans Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 35vs21St Pauls Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 41vs18Kenmare Kestrels Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
19/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 68vs41Tralee Tigers BC Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
18:10TK Cougars59vs40Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:45Ballybunion Wildcats 40vs41St Marys Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
14:45Rathmore 44vs57St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13:15St Annes 48vs55TK CougarsFarranfore Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 27vs39Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
12:30Cahersiveen 43vs33Kenmare Kestrels Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
14:30St Annes 50vs25Rathmore Farranfore Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
11:30Cahersiveen 12vs39Kenmare Kestrels Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
16:00Glenbeigh Falcons 22vs42TK BobcatsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
12:00St Brendans 36vs29St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
13:00St Brendans 30vs32TK VixensMoyderwell SchoolMore 
11:00St Annes 33vs47Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community CentreMore 
10:00St Colmans 20vs0St Pauls Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
11:00Ballybunion Wildcats vsSt Marys Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
13:30Cahersiveen 5vs32TK CobrasColaiste na SceilgeMore 
10:30Cahersiveen 18vs24St Marys Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
10:00TK Vixens4vs28St Josephs Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
12:00St Annes 22vs19St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
18/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK Cobras37vs15St Colmans Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 36vs50TK CougarsTralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 28vs57Gneeveguilla Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
16:30St Josephs 41vs31Gneeveguilla Duagh Sports ComplexMore
13:00Cahersiveen 34vs25St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
16/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:00St Bridgets 37vs71TK BobcatsCurrow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
19:00Rathmore 43vs26Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 22vs38St Annes Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
15/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 33vs47St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 61vs33St Marys Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:00St Bridgets 44vs23Cahersiveen Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 11vs27TK CougarsJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Brendans 44vs21Cahersiveen Moyderwell SchoolMore 
18:00St Josephs 47vs21Tralee Imperials Duagh Sports ComplexMore
14/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U17
20:00Gneeveguilla 36vs46Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:00St Pauls 34vs29Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 33vs50St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
20:10TK Cougars34vs40Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
19:00Gneeveguilla 40vs57St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
18:00St Brendans 15vs26Tralee Imperials Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
18:00TK Bobcats13vs24Glenbeigh Falcons John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
18:00Gneeveguilla 3vs28St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:00St Josephs 56vs54TK VixensDuagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:00St Pauls 33vs24KCYMS The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:00St Annes 54vs21St Colmans Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 21vs22Kenmare Kestrels Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
19:00St Josephs 52vs3TK Vixens Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
20:00St Josephs 46vs12TK CougarsDuagh Sports ComplexMore
12/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:00St Josephs 54vs52Glenbeigh Falcons Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00St Marys 27vs32Kenmare Kestrels Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
13:15Rathmore 41vs30St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
13:00St Marys 28vs38St Brendans Castleisland Community Centre More
11:00TK Vixens66vs55Ballybunion Wildcats Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 25vs47Kenmare Kestrels Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
15:00Cahersiveen 25vs29Tralee Imperials Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00Rathmore 41vs29KCYMS Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
12:30Cahersiveen 19vs24Tralee Imperials Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
11:45Kenmare Kestrels 31vs34Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
14:00St Marys 22vs28TK VixensCastleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:15TK Bobcats45vs36KCYMS John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:30Gneeveguilla 56vs32TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
13:45Cahersiveen 45vs18St Brendans Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 42vs29St Colmans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 42vs11St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
14:00TK Vixens 21vs32St Bridgets Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
17:15Gneeveguilla 20vs26Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
16:15Gneeveguilla 20vs13Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
14:00Glenbeigh Falcons 23vs28TK CougarsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
11/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK Cobras34vs38Ballybunion Wildcats Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
16:10TK Cougars57vs37St Josephs Pres Gym KillarneyMore
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 43vs60Glenbeigh Falcons Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
16:00St Marys 21vs27St Josephs Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:15St Bridgets 52vs43Glenbeigh Falcons Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 29vs22St Brendans Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
17:00Cahersiveen 22vs30TK VixensColaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:00Cahersiveen 46vs5Rathmore Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
12:00St Marys 19vs18Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:45TK Bobcats26vs23Rathmore Moyderwell SchoolMore 
09:45St Marys 30vs21Tralee Tigers BC Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
17:00St Brendans 45vs15Tralee Imperials Moyderwell SchoolMore 
17:00St Josephs 36vs30Cahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials 9vs49St Annes Cumann IosaefMore 
10/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
20:15Rathmore 54vs42St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:45St Pauls 68vs30Tralee Tigers BC The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00Cahersiveen 21vs25St Annes Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 18vs37TK CougarsNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00Cahersiveen 35vs26Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
18:00Tralee Imperials 27vs28St Annes MounthawkMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00Rathmore 61vs26Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
09/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
19:00St Marys 63vs25Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 15vs30TK CougarsNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
19:15Rathmore 8vs31Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
08/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00St Josephs 61vs53Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 41vs39Tralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:10TK Cougars31vs27St Annes Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK Cougars32vs49St Marys Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00KCYMS 10vs39St Josephs Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
18:00St Marys 13vs23St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 4vs24TK CobrasJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:15Kenmare Kestrels 33vs24St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
17:30Gneeveguilla 46vs48Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Brendans vsTK VixensMoyderwell SchoolMore 
07/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 61vs25KCYMS Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 36vs46St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 48vs43Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:00Gneeveguilla 57vs64TK VixensRathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
18:00St Pauls 38vs17Cahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 38vs48Tralee Imperials Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Gneeveguilla 13vs16Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Josephs 25vs22KCYMS Duagh Sports ComplexMore
06/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
18:45St Pauls 71vs24St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:15St Colmans 14vs35St Pauls Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
18:00KCYMS 35vs37TK BobcatsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
19:00St Bridgets 14vs34Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs25Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community CentreMore
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 32vs28St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 15vs37Rathmore Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
05/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
20:00Gneeveguilla 46vs48St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00St Marys 37vs50St Annes Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 37vs24Tralee Tigers BC Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
11:45Rathmore 47vs41St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
10:00KCYMS 19vs43TK CougarsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
11:00Kenmare Kestrels 37vs28St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
11:00St Brendans 44vs26Glenbeigh Falcons Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00Gneeveguilla 30vs46Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13:00St Brendans 30vs20St Colmans Moyderwell SchoolMore 
10:00St Pauls 51vs23Cahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
12:00St Bridgets 25vs47St Josephs Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
14:15Tralee Imperials 21vs20TK CougarsDuagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
15:00TK Cobras24vs7St Bridgets Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:45Rathmore 29vs30St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
15:15Cahersiveen 29vs26St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 29vs32St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
13:00St Annes 26vs19TK CougarsDuagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
15:00Glenbeigh Falcons 25vs28St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
11:10St Pauls 11vs22Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
04/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
13:30Kenmare Kestrels 39vs28TK CobrasPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 27vs76St Josephs Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
16:45Gneeveguilla vsCahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00TK Bobcats20vs40TK LixnawMoyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
10:00St Colmans 17vs36St Annes Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 25vs58St Pauls Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
17:00St Marys 29vs19TK BobcatsCastleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
10:00St Marys 31vs17Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:30TK Bobcats13vs24St Marys Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
15:00Kenmare Kestrels 25vs22St Brendans Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
17:00St Brendans 27vs33St Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore 
03/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
20:00St Brendans 35vs37St Marys Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
19:00St Marys 42vs26Kenmare Kestrels Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Brendans 29vs35Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 37vs35Glenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
02/03/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:30St Bridgets 37vs16St Pauls John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
18:45St Bridgets 26vs85TK VixensJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
18:00TK Bobcats32vs8Tralee Imperials Moyderwell SchoolMore 
01/03/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 55vs49Rathmore Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 40vs46Rathmore Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:40Tralee Imperials 40vs20Ballybunion Wildcats John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18:30St Josephs 34vs23St Pauls Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
19:00St Marys 32vs19Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Marys 45vs23St Annes Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 16vs23St Marys John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30Gneeveguilla 31vs33St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
18:00St Brendans 27vs25St Bridgets Moyderwell SchoolMore 
28/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 47vs51St Josephs The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 53vs28KCYMS The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:30Gneeveguilla 37vs34St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore
18:00St Colmans 33vs29Cahersiveen Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10TK Cobras38vs17Gneeveguilla Causeway Comp SchoolMore
27/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 46vs40Gneeveguilla Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:00St Annes 49vs32TK CobrasFarranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10Tralee Imperials 35vs39Cahersiveen MounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Annes 16vs22TK Vixens Farranfore Community CentreMore
17:00St Marys 20vs7KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
18:30St Colmans 24vs32TK CougarsNagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
20:00St Bridgets 12vs28TK CobrasCurrow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 23vs28St Bridgets Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00Gneeveguilla 26vs24Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
18:00St Josephs 11vs28Glenbeigh Falcons Duagh Sports ComplexMore
26/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:30Cahersiveen 53vs48St Josephs Colaiste na SceilgeMore
16:30Gneeveguilla 48vs67Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
17:00TK Cougars29vs33St Bridgets Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00St Marys 36vs29St Pauls Castleisland Community Centre More
11:00Kenmare Kestrels 52vs23Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
13:00St Marys 35vs42Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre More
11:00Rathmore 53vs60TK VixensRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 20vs36Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
09:30Kenmare Kestrels 45vs36Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
10:00KCYMS 26vs54TK LixnawKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
16:00Glenbeigh Falcons 25vs63TK CougarsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
17:30Rathmore 35vs55Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
13:15St Pauls 32vs42TK VixensParish Hall KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:15Cahersiveen 29vs22Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore
10:00Rathmore 7vs43St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
17:15Cahersiveen 24vs21Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
15:15Cahersiveen 33vs20St Josephs Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
15:15Gneeveguilla 38vs39St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
12:15Kenmare Kestrels 36vs18Tralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
15:00Glenbeigh Falcons 16vs28St Annes Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
25/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
18:45St Josephs 52vs35St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
15:00Kenmare Kestrels 46vs27St Colmans Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
13:45Kenmare Kestrels 46vs60TK CougarsPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00TK Bobcats19vs53St Pauls Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
17:00KCYMS 36vs18St Bridgets Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
13:00St Marys 54vs45St Brendans Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
15:00KCYMS 17vs23Ballybunion Wildcats Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
13:00Rathmore 18vs28Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
16:00KCYMS 24vs41TK BobcatsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 25vs24Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
24/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:15Rathmore 26vs44TK BobcatsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00St Annes 43vs36Tralee Tigers BC Farranfore Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:15Rathmore 46vs39TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00Cahersiveen 18vs24Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore
18:00TK Vixens27vs24St Colmans Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 24vs21Cahersiveen Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30St Pauls 27vs7Ballybunion Wildcats Spa GAA ClubMore
23/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10TK Cougars26vs21Glenbeigh Falcons Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00Tralee Imperials 23vs30Cahersiveen MounthawkMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:10TK Cougars32vs19Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
22/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
17:00Gneeveguilla 44vs58TK VixensRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK Cougars36vs62TK BobcatsPres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:15Kenmare Kestrels 38vs29St Colmans Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00St Pauls 15vs30TK BobcatsThe Aura KillarneyMore
21/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 44vs46St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 20vs0TK LixnawThe Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 47vs39TK CougarsFarranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
18:00TK Bobcats25vs13Tralee Imperials John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
20/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs44St Josephs Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
20:00St Bridgets 21vs26Gneeveguilla Currow Community CentreMore
19/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 57vs41Cahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
17:30Gneeveguilla 34vs42St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
13:00Rathmore 44vs33Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00Rathmore 26vs30TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
16:30Cahersiveen 46vs23Tralee Tigers BC Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 44vs23TK VixensPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
11:00St Annes 36vs15St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
11:00Kenmare Kestrels 10vs30St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
16:30Gneeveguilla 25vs36St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore
15:30Cahersiveen 8vs21TK CougarsColaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
10:00Rathmore 43vs30St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore
18/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK Cobras40vs31St Marys Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 16vs53St Pauls Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
18:00TK Vixens70vs40St Marys Athea Community CentreMore 
16:45Gneeveguilla 75vs45St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:00St Pauls 28vs49St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
11:00St Annes 26vs19TK VixensFarranfore Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
13:00Cahersiveen 20vs36St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
17:00TK Vixens 31vs16KCYMS Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
11:10TK Cobras27vs15Cahersiveen Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:00St Marys 37vs21KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
12:00Cahersiveen 26vs36St Josephs Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials 14vs21Kenmare Kestrels Cumann IosaefMore 
17/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00TK Cougars62vs54Glenbeigh Falcons Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 54vs35Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 38vs18Gneeveguilla The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
19:00TK Cougars18vs29KCYMS Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
16/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
18:45St Bridgets 33vs24TK BobcatsJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 49vs22KCYMS Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
18:00TK Cougars30vs18St Marys Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
19:10TK Cougars28vs17St Pauls Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00TK Bobcats35vs26St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore
15/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 66vs61St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 46vs30Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK Cougars28vs50KCYMS Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 25vs27St Colmans John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
18:00St Brendans 38vs34Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00St Bridgets 44vs26Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore
14/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:15St Pauls 47vs10TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Josephs 36vs16Ballybunion Wildcats Duagh Sports ComplexMore
13/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 65vs39St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 30vs26St Pauls Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Annes 19vs32St Marys Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
19:00St Bridgets 29vs39Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00St Josephs 30vs10Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
12/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 52vs45Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
16:15St Bridgets 54vs49TK Vixens Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
13:45Gneeveguilla 39vs43Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 18vs54St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
11:15TK Cougars17vs31St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
10:00St Annes 27vs38St Bridgets Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
12:00St Brendans 31vs26Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 39vs24St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
12:30Tralee Imperials 14vs54St Marys Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
14:00St Marys 14vs24TK CougarsCastleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
15:00TK Bobcats23vs36Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
15:00Glenbeigh Falcons 16vs20St Colmans Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
11:10Tralee Imperials 24vs39St Pauls Cumann IosaefMore
11/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 61vs86St Josephs Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3 Plate
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 29vs51St Annes Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
17:45Glenbeigh Falcons 55vs72TK CougarsPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
14:00Cahersiveen 25vs32St Marys Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
16:00Cahersiveen 10vs14Ballybunion Wildcats Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
16:15St Colmans 20vs33TK VixensNagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
15:15Cahersiveen 34vs27Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
16:30Cahersiveen 24vs44Kenmare Kestrels Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
13:00Cahersiveen 23vs10St Marys Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
15:00Cahersiveen 8vs20Tralee Imperials Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
12:00St Annes vsSt Colmans TBCMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
13:00St Annes 18vs26TK BobcatsFarranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
16:00KCYMS 40vs25TK VixensKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
13:00Tralee Imperials 15vs35TK BobcatsCumann IosaefMore 
10/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:20TK Vixens58vs83St Josephs Athea Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs17Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
18:00St Colmans 21vs28St Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
20:00St Josephs 43vs15St Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:00St Pauls 51vs11Tralee Imperials The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs15Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
09/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 48vs22St Annes Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK Cougars33vs18St Bridgets Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
18:00TK Bobcats35vs26Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell SchoolMore
08/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 50vs52Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 35vs32Kenmare Kestrels Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Brendans 30vs15KCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore
07/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 39vs27Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs34Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:00St Brendans 47vs31TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
19:00St Josephs 50vs4KCYMS Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Josephs 24vs16St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:00St Pauls 12vs10Glenbeigh Falcons Parish Hall KillarneyMore 
06/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Pauls 74vs59TK VixensThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10TK Cougars18vs57Cahersiveen Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
19:00Gneeveguilla 23vs44TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
05/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:30Cahersiveen 38vs41Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
19:30St Josephs 52vs62St Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:45Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs36St Pauls Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
14:00St Brendans 47vs26St Bridgets Moyderwell SchoolMore
13:00St Marys 30vs34Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:45Kenmare Kestrels 30vs24Tralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
17:30Cahersiveen 42vs20Rathmore Colaiste na SceilgeMore
12:00St Brendans 52vs28TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
11:00St Annes 30vs21St Colmans Farranfore Community CentreMore
10:00St Pauls 30vs47Gneeveguilla Parish Hall KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:30Gneeveguilla 28vs23Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
17:45Gneeveguilla 31vs33St Colmans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
14:00St Marys 24vs28TK CobrasCastleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
12:00St Marys 20vs22Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
15:15Gneeveguilla 23vs17Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 7vs22TK BobcatsPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
04/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
15:45KCYMS 36vs39Gneeveguilla Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
16:10TK Cougars66vs48St Josephs Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 42vs45St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
11:00St Annes 49vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community CentreMore
10:00St Pauls 27vs38St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
17:30St Josephs 32vs12St Colmans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
17:00KCYMS 34vs28St Brendans Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 31vs29St Annes Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
16:00TK Vixens19vs29St Annes Athea Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
15:00TK Vixens 32vs18St Annes Athea Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 12vs30Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
12:00Rathmore 26vs24Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
03/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
20:00St Annes 25vs44St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
18:00Tralee Imperials 21vs12TK BobcatsMounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs4St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
20:00St Josephs 28vs25Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00Cahersiveen 33vs34St Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore
02/02/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
20:15Rathmore 68vs53Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore
20:00TK Vixens59vs30St Brendans Athea Community CentreMore
19:30St Bridgets 27vs72Ballybunion Wildcats John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
20:00St Bridgets 32vs21Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK Cougars43vs25Gneeveguilla Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30Tralee Imperials 10vs11Ballybunion Wildcats MounthawkMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
19:10TK Cougars27vs12Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
01/02/2017
Leestrand Girls U17
19:00Gneeveguilla 37vs56St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
19:10Tralee Imperials 40vs28Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Hall TraleeMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
19:00TK Lixnaw39vs43St Pauls Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18:00Gneeveguilla 15vs22St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30St Bridgets 39vs31Kenmare Kestrels Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:45St Annes 30vs13Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:00St Brendans 44vs13TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore
31/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
19:00St Josephs 42vs33Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
20:10TK Cougars35vs22TK BobcatsPresentation Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 39vs40Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 27vs18Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:10St Pauls 17vs14St Colmans Parish Hall KillarneyMore
30/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Pauls 50vs52Glenbeigh Falcons The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:30St Colmans 22vs32Ballybunion Wildcats Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 13vs36St Bridgets Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00Tralee Imperials 47vs30Tralee Tigers BC MounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
19:00St Josephs 34vs7St Marys Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 23vs24TK Vixens Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00St Bridgets 6vs30Cahersiveen Currow Community CentreMore 
29/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
18:15Cahersiveen 49vs39Tralee Tigers BC Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
20:00St Josephs 37vs42St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
14:00TK Vixens46vs18St Marys Athea Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
11:00St Brendans 23vs30TK BobcatsMoyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
17:45Gneeveguilla 43vs39Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore
10:30Rathmore 37vs22St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 46vs17Cahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
17:15Cahersiveen 8vs12St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore