Latest Results : 21/11/2016 - 21/01/2017

21/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 50vs37Gneeveguilla Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
15:15Gneeveguilla 41vs38Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:30TK Bobcats46vs23KCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
16:00St Marys 12vs20St Annes Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 29vs38TK CougarsTralee Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18:00TK Vixens27vs30Cahersiveen Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
10:00St Pauls 38vs14Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
10:30TK Bobcats18vs14Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
12:45Tralee Imperials 17vs31Kenmare Kestrels MounthawkMore 
20/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00St Annes 27vs33Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00Cahersiveen 25vs20St Brendans Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
19:00St Colmans 27vs36TK CobrasNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 23vs20TK CougarsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
18:00St Annes 11vs9Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community CentreMore 
19/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 31vs22Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
18/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:40Tralee Imperials 24vs21St Pauls John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:45St Annes 29vs11St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
17/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:00St Pauls 32vs13St Colmans The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 52vs37St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 21vs27St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18:00St Josephs 49vs16Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
18:00St Pauls 47vs18St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore 
18:00TK Bobcats17vs9Tralee Imperials John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
16/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
20:00St Annes 62vs57St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
19:00St Pauls 52vs55Tralee Tigers BC The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10Tralee Imperials 36vs34Rathmore Presentation Hall TraleeMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Annes 26vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
20:00St Bridgets 9vs30TK CougarsCurrow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs8Tralee Imperials Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00Gneeveguilla 21vs18St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
15/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
19:00Gneeveguilla 45vs53St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 55vs25Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
16:30Gneeveguilla 70vs74St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
16:00TK Vixens 38vs22KCYMS TBCMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
17:45Gneeveguilla 52vs37TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3 Plate
12:00St Marys 33vs43St Annes TBCMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
14:00St Brendans 46vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Moyderwell SchoolMore
13:00St Marys 46vs28St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00Rathmore 25vs45St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
13:00Rathmore 43vs30Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 53vs7Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
13:00St Brendans 16vs18St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 16vs29Glenbeigh Falcons Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
14/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
15:30TK Bobcats24vs40St Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK Cobras35vs36St Pauls Causeway Comp SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
17:45Kenmare Kestrels 50vs58Glenbeigh Falcons Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
16:10TK Cougars56vs42Rathmore Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
17:00TK Vixens58vs51Gneeveguilla Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
17:00KCYMS 42vs31Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 32vs26KCYMS Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 23vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
15:15Gneeveguilla 33vs32St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
20:00St Annes 44vs28KCYMS Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:45TK Bobcats52vs26St Marys John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 38vs21St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore
12/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 31vs36St Josephs Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00TK Cougars24vs13Cahersiveen Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
18:00TK Cobras32vs19Tralee Imperials Causeway Comp SchoolMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00St Pauls 24vs19St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
19:10TK Cougars21vs6St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
11/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:00Tralee Imperials 39vs24Cahersiveen John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
18:00Gneeveguilla 33vs30St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
10/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 37vs50Cahersiveen Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 20vs18TK BobcatsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
08/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 69vs45St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U17 Cup
13:30St Marys 50vs35Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 46vs35St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:45Kenmare Kestrels 16vs29St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 39vs25St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
10:00St Pauls 35vs30St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
14:30Kenmare Kestrels 12vs22St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
12:15Glenbeigh Falcons 34vs14St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
10:00St Brendans 23vs28Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
07/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2 Plate
18:00Cahersiveen 57vs47TK VixensPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 47vs44St Annes Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
16:45Tralee Imperials 28vs34St Marys Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 14vs16TK BobcatsTralee Sports ComplexMore
06/01/2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1 Cup
17:45St Marys 35vs33KCYMS Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
04/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
18:00St Colmans 20vs16Glenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
18:00KCYMS 27vs32St Marys Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
19:00St Josephs 23vs39Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
02/01/2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
11:00St Marys 33vs17Kenmare Kestrels TBCMore
22/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
20:00TK CougarsvsTK Vixens TBCMore 
21/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:30St Annes 62vs57St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
20:15Ballybunion Wildcats 52vs70TK VixensListowel Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
18:15St Colmans 19vs34St Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 22vs42St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
07:00St Bridgets 39vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore 
20/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3 Plate
18:00St Pauls 27vs44Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
19:00Tralee Imperials 48vs29Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Hall TraleeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 50vs27St Brendans Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
18:00TK Bobcats13vs20St Marys John Mitchells GAA HallMore
19/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2 Plate
19:00Gneeveguilla 57vs55St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 47vs27Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Josephs 43vs27St Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
19:00Ballybunion Wildcats 16vs43St Brendans Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 10vs11St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
18/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2 Plate
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 40vs51TK VixensTralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:00St Marys 51vs50Ballybunion Wildcats Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
16:30Gneeveguilla 43vs26Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore
10:30Kenmare Kestrels 36vs33Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
12:00Rathmore 25vs44TK BobcatsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
11:00St Bridgets 39vs35St Marys Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
15:15Gneeveguilla 66vs27Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 68vs25TK VixensPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 42vs39Gneeveguilla Duagh Sports ComplexMore
11:00St Brendans 33vs28St Pauls Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
12:30St Annes 17vs36Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
14:30St Annes 20vs21St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
14:15St Pauls 21vs20St Annes Farranfore Community CentreMore 
17/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
00:00TK Vixens48vs28TK CougarsPres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:10TK Cobras33vs45Kenmare Kestrels Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 32vs38Kenmare Kestrels Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
14:00St Marys 42vs10Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
10:00St Pauls 31vs33Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
17:00St Josephs 29vs30St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1 Cup
17:00KCYMS 47vs42TK BobcatsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
15:00St Marys 10vs12TK Vixens Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
17:15Cahersiveen 25vs20Kenmare Kestrels Colaiste na SceilgeMore
12:45Tralee Imperials 1vs15St Pauls MounthawkMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
12:30Kenmare Kestrels 14vs16St Brendans Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
16/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 47vs51Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
18:45St Annes 43vs61Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:45TK Bobcats60vs29Glenbeigh Falcons John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 33vs24Tralee Imperials The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
17:45St Annes 32vs11St Pauls BFarranfore Community CentreMore
14/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
20:00TK Vixens42vs48St Annes Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U17 Cup
18:00Gneeveguilla 40vs41Glenbeigh Falcons TBCMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
20:30TK Lixnaw40vs31St Annes Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
20:00St Bridgets 39vs23St Pauls Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK Cougars29vs30St Brendans Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
18:00Tralee Imperials 18vs27TK BobcatsPresentation Hall TraleeMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 17vs19Glenbeigh Falcons John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00Gneeveguilla 15vs17St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
07:00St Bridgets 41vs36St Brendans Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
11:00St Josephs vsSt Pauls TBCMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
18:00St Josephs 34vs25KCYMS TBCMore
13/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
17:45KCYMS 41vs30St Pauls Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 59vs57Glenbeigh Falcons The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
19:00Gneeveguilla 52vs34St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:10TK Cougars30vs17KCYMS Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
19:30St Brendans 25vs35St Marys Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00Gneeveguilla 48vs36Rathmore Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 24vs27St Josephs Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
17:00St Pauls 38vs8Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore
12/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:15St Colmans 10vs49St Annes Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:00TK Vixens62vs29St Bridgets Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:15TK Lixnaw30vs34St Pauls Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
18:00St Pauls vsSt Josephs TBCMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10Tralee Imperials 36vs18St Annes MounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
20:00St Bridgets 26vs34St Colmans Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
18:30St Pauls B15vs21Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
11/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
17:00St Annes 41vs35Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:15Cahersiveen 40vs35Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
06:30St Josephs 40vs58Glenbeigh Falcons Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
13:00St Marys 43vs48Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:45Gneeveguilla 27vs55St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1 Cup
11:00St Bridgets 34vs42St Marys Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
16:30Gneeveguilla 40vs38St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
11:00St Annes 43vs26Cahersiveen Farranfore Community CentreMore
10:00St Pauls 22vs67Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
14:00St Marys 18vs27Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
10:00St Brendans vsTK VixensTBCMore 
10/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Josephs 77vs46St Pauls Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
15:00KCYMS 45vs41TK CougarsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30Kenmare Kestrels 41vs48St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
11:00Rathmore 39vs40TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
10:00St Pauls 22vs21St Marys The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
16:30Gneeveguilla 40vs30Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13:00Tralee Imperials 4vs45St Brendans Cumann IosaefMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
13:30Kenmare Kestrels 16vs12TK BobcatsPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
16:00KCYMS 37vs19TK CougarsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore
09/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:00St Annes 38vs35TK LixnawFarranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs23St Colmans Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 25vs27St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
18:00St Annes 28vs13Tralee Imperials Farranfore Community CentreMore
08/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:30St Bridgets 41vs35TK VixensJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
18:00Tralee Imperials 36vs23TK CougarsPresentation Hall TraleeMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Brendans 40vs16Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell SchoolMore
07/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U17 Cup
19:00Gneeveguilla 40vs41Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore
18:00St Marys vsArdfert Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 41vs36Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
18:00Gneeveguilla 32vs43Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:10Tralee Imperials 16vs14St Bridgets John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
18:15KCYMS 28vs23St Brendans Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
06/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 30vs37TK BobcatsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
19:30St Pauls 0vs20TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 27vs32St Brendans Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
17:00St Pauls 18vs4St Pauls BThe Aura KillarneyMore
05/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2 Plate
19:15St Pauls 47vs62TK VixensThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
20:00St Annes 47vs62Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10TK Cougars37vs48Gneeveguilla Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 40vs6St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
04/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
11:00St Annes 26vs79St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00TK Vixens43vs51Cahersiveen Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
12:45Ballybunion Wildcats 42vs44TK CobrasBallybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
20:00St Josephs 53vs60TK CougarsDuagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
14:00Cahersiveen 0vs20Gneeveguilla Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
10:00KCYMS 34vs35Rathmore Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
10:45Kenmare Kestrels 22vs26St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
11:00TK Vixens27vs32St Josephs Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
10:00St Pauls 22vs27Cahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 43vs48TK VixensDuagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
11:00St Pauls 6vs19TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore
03/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 56vs55Glenbeigh Falcons Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
15:00Kenmare Kestrels 37vs33St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 18vs38St Annes Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 30vs38St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
11:00Cahersiveen 9vs46St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
11:00St Annes 53vs33St Colmans Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
17:00KCYMS 29vs26TK BobcatsKillorglin Sports ComplexMore
13:00St Marys 41vs45TK CougarsCastleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
10:00Cahersiveen vsSt Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
02/12/2016
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:00St Annes 44vs47Rathmore Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
20:00St Annes 22vs21TK CougarsFarranfore Community CentreMore
19:30St Pauls 29vs20TK BobcatsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 49vs28TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
19:00St Brendans 33vs55Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 30vs13Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
19:10TK Cougars4vs10Kenmare Kestrels Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
01/12/2016
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
18:00St Marys vsCahersiveen Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
19:00St Bridgets 31vs13Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
18:15Kenmare Kestrels 8vs28Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
30/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
07:00St Bridgets 34vs37St Josephs Currow Community CentreMore
29/11/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 47vs54St Josephs The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:30St Pauls 51vs43TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Annes 46vs22Tralee Tigers BC Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 19vs40Kenmare Kestrels Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
19:00St Josephs vsKenmare Kestrels TBCMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00St Josephs vsKenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
28/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:30St Annes 45vs57Cahersiveen Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
19:00Gneeveguilla 30vs41St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18:30St Colmans 20vs52Kenmare Kestrels Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19:15TK Lixnaw33vs24KCYMS Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 32vs22Tralee Imperials Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10Tralee Imperials 45vs30St Brendans MounthawkMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 24vs30St Bridgets Ballybunion Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
17:45Cahersiveen 9vs24St Colmans Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
18:00Gneeveguilla 26vs17Rathmore Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
18:00St Pauls 15vs20TK BobcatsThe Aura KillarneyMore
27/11/2016
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
19:00Gneeveguilla 66vs77St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
20:00St Josephs 34vs49St Pauls Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
11:00Rathmore 56vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
17:00St Marys 39vs18Cahersiveen Castleisland Community Centre More
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
14:00Rathmore 33vs35St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
19:00Ballybunion Wildcats vsTK CobrasTBCMore 
10:00TK Vixens 29vs23Tralee Imperials Athea Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
13:00St Bridgets 35vs41KCYMS Currow Community CentreMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
13:00Rathmore 39vs53St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19:00St Josephs 39vs33Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
17:30Gneeveguilla 44vs36Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore
11:00TK Vixens41vs23St Brendans Athea Community CentreMore 
10:00St Pauls 23vs40St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
16:30Gneeveguilla 26vs23St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
26/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2 Plate
16:00Cahersiveen vsSt Josephs TBCMore 
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
16:45Gneeveguilla 63vs64St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
11:10TK Cobras31vs41St Annes Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
11:00Rathmore 42vs44Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
15:30Gneeveguilla 57vs42St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 16vs42Cahersiveen Tralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
14:00KCYMS 22vs34St Marys Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
13:00Rathmore 30vs23TK BobcatsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
13:00St Annes 14vs22Tralee Imperials Farranfore Community CentreMore
25/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:30TK Vixens54vs56Tralee Tigers BC Athea Community CentreMore 
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 62vs49St Annes Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 29vs34Gneeveguilla The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18:00St Pauls 24vs28St Josephs The Aura KillarneyMore
24/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19:10TK Cougars49vs35Kenmare Kestrels Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
19:30St Bridgets 39vs64Rathmore John Mitchells GAA HallMore
23/11/2016
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
18:15Tralee Imperials 38vs24Kenmare Kestrels Presentation Hall TraleeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
19:10TK Cougars32vs18KCYMS Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
18:10TK Cougars33vs22Glenbeigh Falcons Pres Gym KillarneyMore
22/11/2016
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
19:30St Pauls 44vs22St Marys The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
19:15Cahersiveen 46vs28Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:15Cahersiveen 42vs36Tralee Imperials Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
18:00St Colmans 29vs30St Annes Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
17:00St Pauls B8vs22St Pauls The Aura KillarneyMore
21/11/2016
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19:00St Pauls 60vs55Cahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
18:10TK Cougars25vs45St Annes Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18:00St Annes 21vs44St Bridgets Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
18:00Gneeveguilla 18vs19St Annes TBCMore