Calendar of Events

Photo Gallery

  • 1 CUP Finals 2016
  • 1 Cup and Plate finals 2016
  • 1 CUP Finals 2016
  • 1 CUP Finals 2016
  • 1 Cup and Plate finals 2016
1 1 1 1 1


Latest News view All

09/03/2016 U18 Girls Kerry team trials
There will be trials for U 18 Girls Kerry team in Glenbeigh Hall on Sunday... read more

07/03/2016 Kerry Team Men Trial
The venue for tonight's trials for the senior men Kerry team is changed to the ... read more

01/03/2016 Senior Men Trials update
Apologies the date for the senior men's trials we gave is incorrect the trials are... read more



Sunday 09th April, 2017
Men Div 2 Crossover
St Josephs 54 v 58 Gneeveguilla
Friday 07th April, 2017
Men Div 1 Cup
St Brendans 73 v 69 KCYMS
Tuesday 04th April, 2017
Men Div 2 Crossover
TK Cougars 48 v 75 Gneeveguilla
Monday 03rd April, 2017
St Josephs 62 v 54 Cahersiveen
Saturday 01st April, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Cahersiveen 20 v 0 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
Wednesday 29th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 1
Cahersiveen 32 v 59 Tralee Imperials
Tuesday 28th March, 2017
Men Div 2 Pool 2
Gneeveguilla 73 v 47 St Marys A
Saturday 25th March, 2017
Gneeveguilla 67 v 49 St Pauls
Ladies Div 2
St Josephs 58 v 32 St Brendans
Ladies Div 3
Gneeveguilla 65 v 36 TK Cougars
TK Vixens 20 v 0 Cahersiveen
Friday 24th March, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Glenbeigh Div 3 70 v 55 St Marys A
Wednesday 22nd March, 2017
Ladies Div 3
Horans Health Stores Lixnaw 53 v 44 TK Cougars
Tuesday 21st March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 1
Tralee Imperials 48 v 29 Glenbeigh
Monday 20th March, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
St Pauls 32 v 30 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
Ladies Div 2
TK Lixnaw 40 v 44 Kenmare Kestrels
Ladies Div 3
Cahersiveen 20 v 0 Gneeveguilla
Sunday 19th March, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Glenbeigh Div 3 42 v 21 St Pauls
Saturday 18th March, 2017
Ladies Div 3
Gneeveguilla 55 v 34 TK Vixens
Thursday 16th March, 2017
Tralee Imperials 45 v 36 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
St Marys 49 v 48 Gneeveguilla
Wednesday 15th March, 2017
Men Div 2 Pool 1
Cahersiveen 59 v 53 St Marys B
Ladies Div 2
KCYMS 43 v 68 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 1
Glenbeigh 34 v 29 Tralee Imperials
Tuesday 14th March, 2017
Ladies Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 33 v 54 Horans Health Stores Lixnaw
Monday 13th March, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 31 v 54 St Marys B
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
Cahersiveen 36 v 66 St Brendans
Sunday 12th March, 2017
Men Div 1
KCYMS 84 v 65 St Pauls
Men Div 2 Pool 1
St Marys B 51 v 103 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
St Marys 50 v 37 St Brendans
Gneeveguilla 57 v 30 Tralee Imperials
Saturday 11th March, 2017
Ladies Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 45 v 57 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 1
KCYMS 20 v 0 Tralee Imperials
Friday 10th March, 2017
Men Div 1
Tralee Imperials 51 v 71 KCYMS
Men Div 2 Pool 2
St Pauls 56 v 70 St Josephs
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Glenbeigh Div 3 63 v 59 KCYMS
Thursday 09th March, 2017
Ladies Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 48 v 28 St Marys
Wednesday 08th March, 2017
St Josephs 47 v 26 TK Lixnaw
KCYMS 57 v 51 St Brendans
Ladies Div 3
Horans Health Stores Lixnaw 20 v 0 TK Vixens
Tuesday 07th March, 2017
Ladies Div 2
St Bridgets 48 v 52 St Annes
Ladies Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 31 v 29 Tralee Imperials
Monday 06th March, 2017
Men Div 1
St Brendans 62 v 48 Tralee Imperials
Men Div 2 Pool 2
St Pauls 34 v 53 St Marys A
Ladies Div 3
Tralee Tigers BC 34 v 57 Horans Health Stores Lixnaw
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
St Marys 54 v 40 KCYMS
Sunday 05th March, 2017
Ladies Div 1
St Marys 46 v 36 Glenbeigh
Ladies Div 2 Cup
Kenmare Kestrels 54 v 66 St Josephs
Ladies Div 3 Cup
Cahersiveen 50 v 56 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
St Brendans 46 v 35 Tralee Imperials
Saturday 04th March, 2017
Men Div 3 Cup
Glenbeigh 72 v 76 St Annes
Ladies Div 1 Cup
TK Cougars 41 v 70 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
Gneeveguilla v Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 1
St Marys 51 v 36 Cahersiveen
Friday 03rd March, 2017
Men Div 2 Cup
Gneeveguilla 70 v 58 St Marys B
Ladies Div 3
TK Vixens 30 v 53 TK Cougars
Wednesday 01st March, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Glenbeigh Div 3 38 v 73 TK Cougars
Ladies Div 2
St Brendans 53 v 44 Kenmare Kestrels
KCYMS 59 v 40 TK Lixnaw
Ladies Div 3
Horans Health Stores Lixnaw 53 v 43 Cahersiveen
Tuesday 28th February, 2017
Tralee Imperials 47 v 33 Gneeveguilla
Monday 27th February, 2017
Tralee Tigers BC 35 v 24 Ballybunion Wildcats
Sunday 26th February, 2017
Ladies Div 2
St Annes 38 v 73 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
KCYMS 60 v 42 St Brendans
Saturday 25th February, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
St Marys A 59 v 52 St Annes Div 3
St Josephs 60 v 51 Glenbeigh Div 3
Ladies Div 3 Cup
Gneeveguilla 69 v 47 TK Vixens
Thursday 23rd February, 2017
Men Div 2 Cup
St Marys A 50 v 54 St Marys B
Wednesday 22nd February, 2017
St Josephs 60 v 72 Gneeveguilla
Ladies Div 2 Cup
Kenmare Kestrels 59 v 39 St Bridgets
Ladies Div 3
Horans Health Stores Lixnaw 60 v 31 Gneeveguilla
Tuesday 21st February, 2017
Tralee Imperials 40 v 32 TK Cougars
Monday 20th February, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
TK Cougars 59 v 56 St Annes Div 3
Ladies Div 2
TK Lixnaw 35 v 60 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
Tralee Imperials 32 v 39 St Marys
Friday 17th February, 2017
Men Div 1 Cup
KCYMS 74 v 44 St Pauls
Ladies Div 3
TK Vixens 52 v 68 Horans Health Stores Lixnaw
Thursday 16th February, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
St Annes Div 3 48 v 58 St Josephs
Ladies Div 2
St Marys 54 v 50 KCYMS
Monday 13th February, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 35 v 39 Glenbeigh Div 3
Sunday 12th February, 2017
Men Div 1
Tralee Imperials 67 v 53 St Brendans
Men Div 2 Pool 1
St Marys B 39 v 40 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
KCYMS 87 v 35 Cahersiveen
St Brendans 49 v 51 Gneeveguilla
Saturday 11th February, 2017
Men Div 2 Pool 1
Cahersiveen 90 v 81 TK Cougars
Men Div 2 Pool 2
St Josephs 75 v 67 Gneeveguilla
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Glenbeigh Div 3 32 v 55 St Annes Div 3
Ladies Div 3 Cup
Cahersiveen 51 v 44 Horans Health Stores Lixnaw
Friday 10th February, 2017
Men Div 1
St Pauls 72 v 44 Tralee Imperials
Thursday 09th February, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
St Annes Div 3 26 v 24 Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
Ladies Div 3 Cup
TK Vixens 43 v 38 TK Cougars
Wednesday 08th February, 2017
Ladies Div 2
KCYMS 69 v 40 St Annes
Tuesday 07th February, 2017
Ladies Div 1
TK Cougars 56 v 59 St Marys
Ladies Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 41 v 47 Kenmare Kestrels
Monday 06th February, 2017
Men Div 2 Pool 1
TK Cougars 60 v 72 St Marys B
Ladies Div 2
St Brendans 38 v 43 St Marys
Sunday 05th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
Cahersiveen 44 v 49 Tralee Imperials
Saturday 04th February, 2017
Men Div 2 Pool 2
St Josephs 60 v 49 St Marys A
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 1
Gneeveguilla 62 v 63 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 1
St Marys 48 v 20 Glenbeigh
Friday 03rd February, 2017
Ladies Div 3
Tralee Tigers BC 41 v 36 TK Vixens
Thursday 02nd February, 2017
TK Cougars 33 v 34 Gneeveguilla
Wednesday 01st February, 2017
Ladies Div 2 Cup
KCYMS 48 v 60 St Josephs
Tuesday 31st January, 2017
Ladies Div 2
St Bridgets 27 v 59 Kenmare Kestrels
Monday 30th January, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
Tralee Tigers BC Div 3 24 v 43 KCYMS
Ladies Div 2
TK Lixnaw 31 v 38 St Brendans
Sunday 29th January, 2017
St Annes 27 v 37 Ballybunion Wildcats
St Marys 57 v 63 St Josephs
Saturday 28th January, 2017
Ladies Div 3
Cahersiveen 39 v 30 Ballybunion Wildcats
TK Vixens 20 v 29 Tralee Imperials
Gneeveguilla 55 v 45 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 1
Gneeveguilla 49 v 57 Tralee Imperials
Friday 27th January, 2017
Men Div 2 Cup
KCYMS 58 v 92 St Josephs
Ladies Div 1
Glenbeigh 50 v 69 St Marys
Thursday 26th January, 2017
Men Div 3 & Cross Div
St Annes Div 3 51 v 45 Gneeveguilla
Ladies Div 3
TK Cougars 21 v 51 Horans Health Stores Lixnaw
view all results here
Saturday 15th April, 2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
St Pauls v Gneeveguilla
leestrand academy girls crossover
Glenbeigh Falcons 20 v 23 TK Bobcats
Monday 10th April, 2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 27 v 16 Tralee Imperials
Sunday 09th April, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Top 4
St Bridgets 45 v 42 St Josephs
leestrand U 14 Girls div 3 crossover
St Bridgets 33 v 36 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U 12 Div 2 crossover
St Josephs 27 v 12 St Pauls
leestrand academy Boys cross over
St Josephs 32 v 38 Rathmore
Saturday 08th April, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 20 v 0 TK Vixens
Friday 07th April, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
TK Vixens 33 v 46 St Josephs
Thursday 06th April, 2017
leestrand U 14 Girls div 3 crossover
St Annes 64 v 18 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 44 v 27 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 22 v 35 St Annes
leestrand academy Boys cross over
St Josephs 44 v 24 TK Bobcats
Wednesday 05th April, 2017
leestrand U 14 Girls div 3 crossover
St Bridgets 33 v 32 St Josephs
Tuesday 04th April, 2017
leestrand academy girls crossover
TK Bobcats 38 v 10 St Josephs
Monday 03rd April, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Top 4
St Josephs 78 v 58 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Lixnaw 26 v 38 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 17 v 26 St Josephs
leestrand academy girls crossover
Glenbeigh Falcons 30 v 18 St Pauls
leestrand academy Boys cross over
Rathmore 35 v 22 St Brendans
Sunday 02nd April, 2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
St Josephs 20 v 0 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
TK Vixens 44 v 57 Glenbeigh Falcons
Saturday 01st April, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
TK Vixens 48 v 36 Gneeveguilla
Friday 31st March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Tralee Imperials 39 v 47 St Marys
Thursday 30th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Top 4
St Bridgets 34 v 19 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
St Brendans 34 v 54 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 32 v 58 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 30 v 25 TK Cobras
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
TK Cougars 8 v 49 St Josephs
Wednesday 29th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Cougars 20 v 0 TK Lixnaw
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 29 v 17 St Pauls
Tuesday 28th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Josephs v Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 24 v 36 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Josephs 49 v 29 Kenmare Kestrels
Monday 27th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Marys 35 v 37 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Pauls 55 v 39 St Annes
TK Cougars 40 v 42 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U 12 Div 2 crossover
St Pauls 35 v 24 St Bridgets
Sunday 26th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Brendans 26 v 50 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 24 v 22 St Josephs
Saturday 25th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Josephs 72 v 36 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Marys 16 v 12 St Colmans
St Annes 48 v 32 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
TK Vixens 35 v 37 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U 12 Div 2 crossover
St Josephs v Cahersiveen
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Kenmare Kestrels 4 v 16 St Josephs
Friday 24th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 38 v 92 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
TK Bobcats 26 v 59 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Rathmore 36 v 66 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Brendans 38 v 42 Gneeveguilla
St Josephs 76 v 36 St Pauls
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
TK Bobcats 20 v 47 Rathmore
Thursday 23rd March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
TK Vixens 55 v 61 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
St Marys 39 v 9 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cobras 36 v 34 TK Cougars
Wednesday 22nd March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 40 v 34 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 42 v 46 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 33 v 17 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 45 v 8 Rathmore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Josephs 33 v 10 TK Vixens
Tuesday 21st March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Pauls 29 v 45 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Bobcats 36 v 23 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 29 v 42 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Colmans 28 v 39 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cobras 26 v 13 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
TK Bobcats 26 v 19 St Pauls
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 19 v 40 St Pauls
Monday 20th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 49 v 59 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Josephs 50 v 22 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 42 v 29 St Pauls
Rathmore 33 v 32 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 24 v 17 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 41 v 18 Kenmare Kestrels
St Josephs 35 v 21 St Pauls
Sunday 19th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Josephs 68 v 41 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
TK Cougars 59 v 40 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 40 v 41 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Annes 48 v 55 TK Cougars
Rathmore 44 v 57 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Cahersiveen 43 v 33 Kenmare Kestrels
Glenbeigh Falcons 27 v 39 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
St Annes 50 v 25 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Cahersiveen 12 v 39 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 22 v 42 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 36 v 29 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Colmans 20 v 0 St Pauls
St Annes 33 v 47 Kenmare Kestrels
St Brendans 30 v 32 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats v St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Cahersiveen 18 v 24 St Marys
Cahersiveen 5 v 32 TK Cobras
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
TK Vixens 4 v 28 St Josephs
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
St Annes 22 v 19 St Pauls
Saturday 18th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
TK Cobras 37 v 15 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 36 v 50 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 28 v 57 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Cahersiveen 34 v 25 St Bridgets
St Josephs 41 v 31 Gneeveguilla
Thursday 16th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Bridgets 37 v 71 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
Rathmore 43 v 26 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Colmans 22 v 38 St Annes
Wednesday 15th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 33 v 47 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 61 v 33 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
St Bridgets 44 v 23 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Tralee Imperials 11 v 27 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 44 v 21 Cahersiveen
St Josephs 47 v 21 Tralee Imperials
Tuesday 14th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U17
Gneeveguilla 36 v 46 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Pauls 34 v 29 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 33 v 50 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 15 v 26 Tralee Imperials
Gneeveguilla 40 v 57 St Pauls
TK Cougars 34 v 40 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
TK Bobcats 13 v 24 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Gneeveguilla 3 v 28 St Pauls
Monday 13th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Josephs 56 v 54 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Pauls 33 v 24 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Annes 54 v 21 St Colmans
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 21 v 22 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Josephs 52 v 3 TK Vixens
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Josephs 46 v 12 TK Cougars
Sunday 12th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Josephs 54 v 52 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Marys 27 v 32 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
TK Vixens 66 v 55 Ballybunion Wildcats
St Marys 28 v 38 St Brendans
Rathmore 41 v 30 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Cahersiveen 25 v 29 Tralee Imperials
Glenbeigh Falcons 25 v 47 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
Rathmore 41 v 29 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Kenmare Kestrels 31 v 34 Ballybunion Wildcats
Cahersiveen 19 v 24 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Marys 22 v 28 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
TK Bobcats 45 v 36 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Cahersiveen 45 v 18 St Brendans
Gneeveguilla 56 v 32 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 42 v 11 St Pauls
St Josephs 42 v 29 St Colmans
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
TK Vixens 21 v 32 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Gneeveguilla 20 v 26 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 20 v 13 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 23 v 28 TK Cougars
Saturday 11th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
TK Cobras 34 v 38 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 43 v 60 Glenbeigh Falcons
TK Cougars 57 v 37 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Marys 21 v 27 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Bridgets 52 v 43 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 29 v 22 St Brendans
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Cahersiveen 22 v 30 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Cahersiveen 46 v 5 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Marys 19 v 18 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
St Marys 30 v 21 Tralee Tigers BC
TK Bobcats 26 v 23 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 45 v 15 Tralee Imperials
St Josephs 36 v 30 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 9 v 49 St Annes
Friday 10th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Rathmore 54 v 42 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Pauls 68 v 30 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Cahersiveen 21 v 25 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Colmans 18 v 37 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Cahersiveen 35 v 26 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 27 v 28 St Annes
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Rathmore 61 v 26 Tralee Imperials
Thursday 09th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
St Marys 63 v 25 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Colmans 15 v 30 TK Cougars
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Rathmore 8 v 31 Gneeveguilla
Wednesday 08th March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Josephs 61 v 53 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Kenmare Kestrels 41 v 39 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Cougars 31 v 27 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
TK Cougars 32 v 49 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
KCYMS 10 v 39 St Josephs
St Marys 13 v 23 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Tralee Imperials 4 v 24 TK Cobras
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 46 v 48 Cahersiveen
Kenmare Kestrels 33 v 24 St Bridgets
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Brendans v TK Vixens
Tuesday 07th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Josephs 61 v 25 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 36 v 46 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Pauls 48 v 43 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 57 v 64 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
St Pauls 38 v 17 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Annes 38 v 48 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 13 v 16 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Josephs 25 v 22 KCYMS
Monday 06th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
St Pauls 71 v 24 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Colmans 14 v 35 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
KCYMS 35 v 37 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Bridgets 14 v 34 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 20 v 25 Gneeveguilla
Kenmare Kestrels 32 v 28 St Pauls
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Kenmare Kestrels 15 v 37 Rathmore
Sunday 05th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 46 v 48 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Marys 37 v 50 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 37 v 24 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Rathmore 47 v 41 St Brendans
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
KCYMS 19 v 43 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Kenmare Kestrels 37 v 28 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Brendans 44 v 26 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Pauls 51 v 23 Cahersiveen
St Brendans 30 v 20 St Colmans
Gneeveguilla 30 v 46 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
St Bridgets 25 v 47 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
Tralee Imperials 21 v 20 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cobras 24 v 7 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
Rathmore 29 v 30 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
Cahersiveen 29 v 26 St Brendans
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 29 v 32 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
St Annes 26 v 19 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 25 v 28 St Pauls
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
St Pauls 11 v 22 Kenmare Kestrels
Saturday 04th March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 39 v 28 TK Cobras
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 27 v 76 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Gneeveguilla v Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Bobcats 20 v 40 TK Lixnaw
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Colmans 17 v 36 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 25 v 58 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
St Marys 29 v 19 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Marys 31 v 17 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
TK Bobcats 13 v 24 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 25 v 22 St Brendans
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Brendans 27 v 33 St Josephs
Friday 03rd March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
St Brendans 35 v 37 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
St Marys 42 v 26 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Brendans 29 v 35 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Colmans 37 v 35 Glenbeigh Falcons
Thursday 02nd March, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Bridgets 37 v 16 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
St Bridgets 26 v 85 TK Vixens
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
TK Bobcats 32 v 8 Tralee Imperials
Wednesday 01st March, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 55 v 49 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 40 v 46 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Tralee Imperials 40 v 20 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
St Josephs 34 v 23 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
St Marys 32 v 19 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Marys 45 v 23 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Tralee Imperials 16 v 23 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Brendans 27 v 25 St Bridgets
Gneeveguilla 31 v 33 St Josephs
Tuesday 28th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Pauls 47 v 51 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
St Pauls 53 v 28 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Colmans 33 v 29 Cahersiveen
Gneeveguilla 37 v 34 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cobras 38 v 17 Gneeveguilla
Monday 27th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Josephs 46 v 40 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Annes 49 v 32 TK Cobras
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 35 v 39 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Marys 20 v 7 KCYMS
St Annes 16 v 22 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
St Colmans 24 v 32 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Bridgets 12 v 28 TK Cobras
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Ballybunion Wildcats 23 v 28 St Bridgets
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Gneeveguilla 26 v 24 Kenmare Kestrels
St Josephs 11 v 28 Glenbeigh Falcons
Sunday 26th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 48 v 67 Glenbeigh Falcons
Cahersiveen 53 v 48 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
TK Cougars 29 v 33 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 52 v 23 Ballybunion Wildcats
St Marys 36 v 29 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Rathmore 53 v 60 TK Vixens
St Marys 35 v 42 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Kenmare Kestrels 45 v 36 Gneeveguilla
Glenbeigh Falcons 20 v 36 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
KCYMS 26 v 54 TK Lixnaw
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 25 v 63 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Rathmore 35 v 55 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Pauls 32 v 42 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Rathmore 7 v 43 St Pauls
Cahersiveen 29 v 22 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Cahersiveen 24 v 21 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
Cahersiveen 33 v 20 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 36 v 18 Tralee Imperials
Gneeveguilla 38 v 39 St Brendans
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 16 v 28 St Annes
Saturday 25th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
St Josephs 52 v 35 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 46 v 27 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 46 v 60 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Bobcats 19 v 53 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Marys 54 v 45 St Brendans
KCYMS 36 v 18 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
KCYMS 17 v 23 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Rathmore 18 v 28 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
KCYMS 24 v 41 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 25 v 24 Cahersiveen
Friday 24th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
Rathmore 26 v 44 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Annes 43 v 36 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Rathmore 46 v 39 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Cahersiveen 18 v 24 Gneeveguilla
TK Vixens 27 v 24 St Colmans
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Colmans 24 v 21 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Pauls 27 v 7 Ballybunion Wildcats
Thursday 23rd February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 26 v 21 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 23 v 30 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 32 v 19 Glenbeigh Falcons
Wednesday 22nd February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 44 v 58 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
TK Cougars 36 v 62 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
Kenmare Kestrels 38 v 29 St Colmans
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
St Pauls 15 v 30 TK Bobcats
Tuesday 21st February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 44 v 46 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
St Pauls 20 v 0 TK Lixnaw
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Annes 47 v 39 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
TK Bobcats 25 v 13 Tralee Imperials
Monday 20th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 20 v 44 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Bridgets 21 v 26 Gneeveguilla
Sunday 19th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Josephs 57 v 41 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 34 v 42 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Rathmore 44 v 33 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
Rathmore 26 v 30 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Cahersiveen 46 v 23 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Annes 36 v 15 St Pauls
Kenmare Kestrels 44 v 23 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Kenmare Kestrels 10 v 30 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Cahersiveen 8 v 21 TK Cougars
Gneeveguilla 25 v 36 St Marys
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Rathmore 43 v 30 St Annes
Saturday 18th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
TK Cobras 40 v 31 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 16 v 53 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 75 v 45 St Bridgets
TK Vixens 70 v 40 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
St Pauls 28 v 49 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Annes 26 v 19 TK Vixens
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
Cahersiveen 20 v 36 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
TK Vixens 31 v 16 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cobras 27 v 15 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
St Marys 37 v 21 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Cahersiveen 26 v 36 St Josephs
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 14 v 21 Kenmare Kestrels
Friday 17th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
TK Cougars 62 v 54 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Pauls 54 v 35 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Pauls 38 v 18 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
TK Cougars 18 v 29 KCYMS
Thursday 16th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
St Bridgets 33 v 24 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Bridgets 49 v 22 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
TK Cougars 30 v 18 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
TK Cougars 28 v 17 St Pauls
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
TK Bobcats 35 v 26 St Annes
Wednesday 15th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 66 v 61 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
St Bridgets 46 v 30 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
TK Cougars 28 v 50 KCYMS
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Tralee Imperials 25 v 27 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
St Brendans 38 v 34 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Bridgets 44 v 26 Tralee Imperials
Tuesday 14th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
St Pauls 47 v 10 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Josephs 36 v 16 Ballybunion Wildcats
Monday 13th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Josephs 65 v 39 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 30 v 26 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Annes 19 v 32 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
St Bridgets 29 v 39 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
St Josephs 30 v 10 Rathmore
Sunday 12th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Glenbeigh Falcons 52 v 45 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
St Bridgets 54 v 49 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
Gneeveguilla 39 v 43 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 18 v 54 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
TK Cougars 17 v 31 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
St Annes 27 v 38 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 31 v 26 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Josephs 39 v 24 St Brendans
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
Tralee Imperials 14 v 54 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Marys 14 v 24 TK Cougars
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
TK Bobcats 23 v 36 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 16 v 20 St Colmans
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 24 v 39 St Pauls
Saturday 11th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 61 v 86 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3 Plate
Kenmare Kestrels 29 v 51 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
Glenbeigh Falcons 55 v 72 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Cahersiveen 25 v 32 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Cahersiveen 10 v 14 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Colmans 20 v 33 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
Cahersiveen 34 v 27 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
Cahersiveen 24 v 44 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
Cahersiveen 23 v 10 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Cahersiveen 8 v 20 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
St Annes v St Colmans
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
St Annes 18 v 26 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
KCYMS 40 v 25 TK Vixens
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 15 v 35 TK Bobcats
Friday 10th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
TK Vixens 58 v 83 St Josephs
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 36 v 17 Gneeveguilla
St Colmans 21 v 28 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Pauls 51 v 11 Tralee Imperials
St Josephs 43 v 15 St Bridgets
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 28 v 15 Gneeveguilla
Thursday 09th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Bridgets 48 v 22 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 33 v 18 St Bridgets
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
TK Bobcats 35 v 26 Kenmare Kestrels
Wednesday 08th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 50 v 52 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
St Bridgets 35 v 32 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Brendans 30 v 15 KCYMS
Tuesday 07th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Pauls 39 v 27 Rathmore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 28 v 34 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Brendans 47 v 31 TK Cougars
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
St Josephs 50 v 4 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Josephs 24 v 16 St Brendans
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Pauls 12 v 10 Glenbeigh Falcons
Monday 06th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Pauls 74 v 59 TK Vixens
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
TK Cougars 18 v 57 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 23 v 44 TK Cougars
Sunday 05th February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Cahersiveen 38 v 41 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
St Josephs 52 v 62 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
Ballybunion Wildcats 20 v 36 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
St Marys 30 v 34 Rathmore
St Brendans 47 v 26 St Bridgets
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Kenmare Kestrels 30 v 24 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Brendans 52 v 28 TK Cougars
Cahersiveen 42 v 20 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Pauls 30 v 47 Gneeveguilla
St Annes 30 v 21 St Colmans
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Gneeveguilla 28 v 23 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Marys 24 v 28 TK Cobras
Gneeveguilla 31 v 33 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
St Marys 20 v 22 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Gneeveguilla 23 v 17 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Kenmare Kestrels 7 v 22 TK Bobcats
Saturday 04th February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
KCYMS 36 v 39 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
TK Cougars 66 v 48 St Josephs
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
Kenmare Kestrels 42 v 45 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
St Pauls 27 v 38 St Bridgets
St Annes 49 v 35 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
St Josephs 32 v 12 St Colmans
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
KCYMS 34 v 28 St Brendans
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Tigers BC 31 v 29 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
TK Vixens 19 v 29 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
TK Vixens 32 v 18 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
Kenmare Kestrels 12 v 30 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
Rathmore 26 v 24 Kenmare Kestrels
Friday 03rd February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
St Annes 25 v 44 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
Tralee Imperials 21 v 12 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Glenbeigh Falcons 36 v 4 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
St Josephs 28 v 25 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Cahersiveen 33 v 34 St Pauls
Thursday 02nd February, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
St Bridgets 27 v 72 Ballybunion Wildcats
TK Vixens 59 v 30 St Brendans
Rathmore 68 v 53 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
St Bridgets 32 v 21 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
TK Cougars 43 v 25 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 10 v 11 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
TK Cougars 27 v 12 Glenbeigh Falcons
Wednesday 01st February, 2017
Leestrand Girls U17
Gneeveguilla 37 v 56 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
Tralee Imperials 40 v 28 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
TK Lixnaw 39 v 43 St Pauls
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
Gneeveguilla 15 v 22 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Bridgets 39 v 31 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Annes 30 v 13 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
St Brendans 44 v 13 TK Cougars
Tuesday 31st January, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
St Josephs 42 v 33 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
TK Cougars 35 v 22 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
St Annes 39 v 40 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
Glenbeigh Falcons 27 v 18 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Pauls 17 v 14 St Colmans
Monday 30th January, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
St Pauls 50 v 52 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
St Colmans 22 v 32 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 13 v 36 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 47 v 30 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
Ballybunion Wildcats 23 v 24 TK Vixens
St Josephs 34 v 7 St Marys
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Bridgets 6 v 30 Cahersiveen
Sunday 29th January, 2017
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
Cahersiveen 49 v 39 Tralee Tigers BC
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Josephs 37 v 42 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
TK Vixens 46 v 18 St Marys
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Brendans 23 v 30 TK Bobcats
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
Rathmore 37 v 22 St Brendans
Gneeveguilla 43 v 39 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
St Josephs 46 v 17 Cahersiveen
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
Cahersiveen 8 v 12 St Bridgets
Saturday 28th January, 2017
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
Rathmore 30 v 76 TK Vixens
TK Bobcats 47 v 24 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
TK Cougars 53 v 50 St Pauls
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 39 v 45 St Brendans
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
TK Bobcats 28 v 24 St Annes
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
St Marys 43 v 13 KCYMS
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
Cahersiveen 18 v 16 St Colmans
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
St Marys 32 v 13 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
KCYMS 24 v 29 St Annes
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
St Pauls 40 v 23 Cahersiveen
Rathmore 25 v 35 Gneeveguilla
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
Gneeveguilla 16 v 34 Tralee Imperials
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
KCYMS 28 v 38 Rathmore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
Tralee Imperials 20 v 32 Gneeveguilla
Cahersiveen 28 v 18 Ballybunion Wildcats
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
Tralee Imperials 6 v 40 Rathmore
Friday 27th January, 2017
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
St Annes 47 v 42 Glenbeigh Falcons
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
St Colmans 30 v 28 St Bridgets
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
St Pauls 20 v 16 Kenmare Kestrels
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
TK Cougars 18 v 8 TK Vixens
Thursday 26th January, 2017
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
St Colmans 23 v 18 Glenbeigh Falcons
view all results here


view all fixtures here
view all fixtures here

Sponsor Ads